cbs_13.jpg

Profesores

Área de Alimentos

Nombre

Correo

Cubículo

Dr. Sergio Andrés Alatorre Santamaría

PP2

Mtro. Arteaga Martínez Mario Ricardo

T.P.

Dra. Elsa Bósquez Molina

S-167

Dra. María Luisa Colina Irezabal

T.P

Dra. Alma Elizabeth Cruz Guerrero

PP2

Dr. Francisco Cruz Sosa

R-003

Dra. Rosa María Galicia Cabrera

S-102C

Dr. José Armando García Garibay

PP2

Dra. Lorena del Carmen Gómez Ruiz

PP2

Dr. Eduardo Mendoza Martínez

T.P

Dra. Clara Pelayo Zaldivar

S-121

Dra. Gabriela Mariana Rodríguez Serrano

PP2

Dra. Angélica Román Guerrero

R-003

Dra. Dulce María Sánchez-Díaz

S-102A

Dra. Lilia del Carmen Vázquez Chávez

R-008

Dr. Carlos Vázquez Salinas

S-020

Dr. José Ramón Verde Calvo

S-152

Dra. María de Lourdes Yáñez López

S-102B

Área de Bioquímica de Moléculas

Nombre

Correo

Cubículo

Dr. Héctor Bernardo Escalona Buendía

R-010

Dra. Ma. Isabel Guerrero Legarreta

S-130A

Dra. María de Lourdes Pérez Chabela

S-130

Dra. Edith Ponce Alquicira

S-132, R-001

Dr. Jorge Soriano Santos

PP1

Área de Microbiología

Nombre

Correo

Cubículo

Dra. Ma. de los Ángeles Aquiáhuatl Ramos

S-159

Dra. Javier Barrios González

S-164

Dra. Flor de María Cuervo López

W-103

Dra. María del Carmen Fajardo Ortiz

W-106

Dr. Ernesto Favela Torres

PP4

Dr. Francisco José Fernández Perrino

S-154

Dr. Francisco Fierro Fierro

 

S-164

Dr. Gregorio Jorge Gómez Hernández

W-101

Dr. Octavio Francisco González Castillo

S-102D

Dr. Mariano Gutiérrez Rojas

W-101

Dr. Sergio Huerta Ochoa

PP4

Dr. Octavio Loera Corral

W-104

Dr. Felipe Martínez Orta

W-103

Dr. Armando Mejía Mejía

S-153

Dra. Mónica Alicia Méraz Rodríguez

W-106

Dr. Oscar A. Monroy Hermosillo

W-101

Dr. Alejandro Moran Silva

T.P.

Dra. María del Carmen Pérez Cesar

T.P.

Dra. Lilia Arely Prado Barragán

PP4

Dr. Marco A. Gerardo Ramírez Romero

S-102F

Dra. Florina Ramírez Vives

W-106

Dra. Margarita Salazar González

S-158

Dr. Jesús Gerardo Saucedo Castañeda

PP4

Dra. Concepción Keiko Shirai Matsumoto

S-157

Dra. Anne Claire Texier Valentin

W-004

Dra. Araceli Tomasini Campocosio

S-154

Dra. Gloria Maribel Trejo Aguilar

W-102

Dr. Gustavo Viniegra González

W-104

Dra. Tania Lorena Volke Sepúlveda

W-108

Adscritos al Departamento

Nombre

Correo

Cubículo

Dr. Fermín Aguirre García

S-102BIS

Dr. Alcántara García Raúl Cesáreo

S-165

Dr. José María Barba Chávez

R-001

Dr. José Ángel Lechuga Corchado

R-003

Dr. Marco Antonio Pizarro Castillo

R-003

Dr. Alberto Reyes Dorantes

S-108B

Dra. Yolanda Vargas Alvarado

S-127A